Agent

Daron Zeng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Daron Zeng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234 Compassvale Walk - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234 Compassvale Walk - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234 Compassvale Walk - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234 Compassvale Walk - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234 Compassvale Walk - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234 Compassvale Walk - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234 Compassvale Walk - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234 Compassvale Walk - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  234 Compassvale Walk - Image 9
Sale
$649,889
S$ 609.08 psf
234 Compassvale Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 234 Compassvale Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1067 sqft
1997
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 6
Room Rent
$2,350/mo
S$ 11.75 psf
10 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
25 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
140 sqft
2019
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Sembawang Close - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Sembawang Close - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Sembawang Close - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Sembawang Close - Image 4
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
331 Sembawang Close
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 331 Sembawang Close

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
200 sqft
1998
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 330 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 330 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 330 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
330 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 330 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,950/mo
S$ 12.19 psf
29 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
160 sqft
2019
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
124 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Ivory Heights

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1993
Condo for Room Rent: Bedok Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bedok Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Bedok Residences - Image 3
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 12.22 psf
16 Bedok North Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
2015
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale - Image 15
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
10 Boon Lay Drive
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Summerdale

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2000
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC - Image 11
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
180 Westwood Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Westwood Residences EC

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2017
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 6
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 7
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 8
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 9
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 10
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 11
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 12
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 13
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 14
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 15
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 16
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 17
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 18
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 19
Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang - Image 20
Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 6.94 psf
Chwee Chian View
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: Several Rooms for Rent near NUS/Pasir Panjang

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1991
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  416B Fernvale Link - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$779,888
S$ 646.67 psf
416b Fernvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 416B Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  167 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
167 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 167 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
116 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 116 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bishan Loft - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bishan Loft - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bishan Loft - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bishan Loft - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bishan Loft - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bishan Loft - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bishan Loft - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bishan Loft - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Bishan Loft - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
31 Bishan Street 11
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Bishan Loft

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2003
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  116B Jalan Tenteram - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
116b Jalan Tenteram
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 116B Jalan Tenteram

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2017
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivershire - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivershire - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivershire - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivershire - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rivershire - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
31 Leonie Hill
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Rivershire

Orchard / River Valley

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1991
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverside Piazza - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverside Piazza - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverside Piazza - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  The Riverside Piazza - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
11 Keng Cheow Street
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in The Riverside Piazza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1996
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  383B Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  383B Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  383B Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  383B Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
383b Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 383B Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 322 Yishun Central - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 322 Yishun Central - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 322 Yishun Central - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
322 Yishun Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 322 Yishun Central

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1988
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Avenue - Image 1
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Avenue - Image 2
Master Room (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Avenue - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
Bedok Avenue
Bungalow

Master Room (Landed) for Rent in Bedok Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  390 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  390 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  390 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
390 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 390 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Symphony Heights - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 9.67 psf
33 Hume Avenue
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Symphony Heights

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471B Fernvale Street - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471B Fernvale Street - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471B Fernvale Street - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471B Fernvale Street - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  471B Fernvale Street - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
471b Fernvale Street
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 471B Fernvale Street

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2016
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 433 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 433 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 433 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 433 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 433 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 433 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 433 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
433 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 433 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1987
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
30 Lorong Mydin
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Astoria Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kembangan Court - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kembangan Court - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kembangan Court - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kembangan Court - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kembangan Court - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kembangan Court - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kembangan Court - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
5 Jalan Masjid
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Kembangan Court

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1994