Darrel Mok

Darrel Mok

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Darrel Mok

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Quest - Image 7
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
2 Bukit Batok Street 41
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Le Quest

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2020
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 17
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 6.09 psf
45 Normanton Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2023
Premium HDB for Sale in  682A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  682A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  682A Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  682A Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  682A Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  682A Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  682A Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  682A Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  682A Edgedale Plains - Image 9
Sale
$748,888
S$ 748.14 psf
682a Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 682A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ovada 8 - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ovada 8 - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ovada 8 - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ovada 8 - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ovada 8 - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ovada 8 - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ovada 8 - Image 7
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1738.47 psf
127 Koon Seng Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ovada 8

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1323 sqft
2002
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  801 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  801 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  801 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  801 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  801 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  801 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  801 Woodlands Street 81 - Image 7
Sale
$528,000
S$ 584.07 psf
801 Woodlands Street 81
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 801 Woodlands Street 81

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
Sale
$880,000
S$ 1702.13 psf
47 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 11
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 2710.18 psf
4 Shunfu Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2023
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  684C Edgedale Plains - Image 14
Sale
$898,000
S$ 738.49 psf
684c Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 684C Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 15
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1055.74 psf
147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 147 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2004
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2050.66 psf
51 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Wallich Residence - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 3252.03 psf
3 Wallich Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Wallich Residence

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2017
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  International Plaza - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1432.72 psf
10 Anson Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1976