Agent

Darrell Wong

Property listings by Darrell Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  301 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 11
Sale
$598,000
S$ 604.04 psf
301 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 301 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  773 Woodlands Drive 60 - Image 13
Sale
$560,000
S$ 565.66 psf
773 Woodlands Drive 60
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 773 Woodlands Drive 60

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1996
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 11
Sale
$2,540,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
1 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2018
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  302 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
Sale
$620,000
S$ 626.26 psf
302 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 302 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
303 Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 303 Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
100 sqft
1978
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 5
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  West Coast Crescent - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
801c West Coast Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in West Coast Crescent

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
2 Baths
100 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  339 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
339 Clementi Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 339 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft