Agent

Darren Lee

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Darren Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 19
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 763.84 psf
257 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 257 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1988
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 19
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 20
Sale
$1,188,000
S$ 756.21 psf
257 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 257 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1988
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 10
Rent
$7,100/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
533 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
3 Baths
1647 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Jervois - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Jervois - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Jervois - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Jervois - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Jervois - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Jervois - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Jervois - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Jervois - Image 8
Sale
$2,280,000
S$ 2303.03 psf
3 Jervois Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2009
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  257 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 19
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 763.84 psf
257 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 257 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1571 sqft
1988
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fourth Avenue Residences - Image 20
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 2376.03 psf
12 Fourth Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Fourth Avenue Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 7
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 2876.11 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
527 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2015
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,450,000
S$ 1308.30 psf
Mactaggart Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Mactaggart Foodlink

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2637 sqft