Agent

Dave Sioh

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Dave Sioh

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun - Image 10
Sale
$560,000
S$ 325.20 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Win5 @ Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

1722 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 10
Sale
$2,850,000
S$ 388.28 psf
Mandai Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink

Admiralty / Woodlands

7340 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 11
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 12
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 13
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  17 Eunos Crescent - Image 14
Sale
$438,000
S$ 581.67 psf
17 Eunos Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 17 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
1976
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
Rent
$8,900/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
4 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1463 sqft
2004
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Apartments - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Apartments - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Apartments - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Apartments - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Apartments - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Apartments - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Apartments - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,150/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
25 Lorong 25a Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Eng Apartments

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
1995
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 19
Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody - Image 20
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
21 Kovan Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Kovan Melody

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2006
Food & Beverage for Sale in  East Village - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale in  East Village - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale in  East Village - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale in  East Village - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale in  East Village - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale in  East Village - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale in  East Village - Image 7
Sale
$420,000
S$ 3888.89 psf
Upper Changi Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale in East Village

Bedok / Upper East Coast

108 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Mandai Foodlink - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Mandai Foodlink - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Mandai Foodlink - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Mandai Foodlink - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Mandai Foodlink - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Mandai Foodlink - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 2.11 psf
Mandai Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Mandai Foodlink

Admiralty / Woodlands

3600 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 2.63 psf
Admiralty Street
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Food XChange @ Admiralty

Sembawang / Yishun

3800 sqft
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$45,000/mo
S$ 7.57 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Prudential Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5942 sqft
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 1
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 2
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 3
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 4
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 5
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 6
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 7
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 8
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 9
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 10
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 11
CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 942.86 psf
Pandan Loop
Factory / Workshop (B2)

CT Foodchain: 8,000 Sq Ft Industrial Shop/Unit on Old Muckley Road, Lichfield

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1750 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 457.14 psf
Mandai Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink

Admiralty / Woodlands

2800 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 375.68 psf
Mandai Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Mandai Foodlink

Admiralty / Woodlands

3700 sqft