Agent

Del Leow

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Del Leow

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  168 Bishan Street 13 - Image 10
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.23 psf
168 Bishan Street 13
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 168 Bishan Street 13

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1986
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Commonwealth Towers - Image 5
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 2448.98 psf
230 Commonwealth Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Commonwealth Towers

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2068.97 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
667 sqft
2023
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 24 - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.13 psf
39 Lorong 24 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rezi 24

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Marina One Residences - Image 6
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.58 psf
23 Marina Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Marina One Residences

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2018
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  623A Punggol Central - Image 6
Sale
$700,000
S$ 691.70 psf
623a Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 623A Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.41 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2017
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 1
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 2
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 3
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 4
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 5
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 6
7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  The Seawind - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 1491.23 psf
Lorong M Telok Kurau
Semi-Detached House

7 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in The Seawind

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
5 Baths
5700 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: blk 177, Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: blk 177, Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: blk 177, Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: blk 177, Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: blk 177, Toa Payoh Central - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: blk 177, Toa Payoh Central - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$5,380,000
S$ 4000.00 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: blk 177, Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1345 sqft
Office for Sale: ann siang hill - Image 1
Office for Sale: ann siang hill - Image 2
Office for Sale: ann siang hill - Image 3
Office for Sale: ann siang hill - Image 4
Office for Sale: ann siang hill - Image 5
Office for Sale: ann siang hill - Image 6
Office for Sale: ann siang hill - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$29,000,000
S$ 10984.85 psf
Ann Siang Hill
Office

Office for Sale: ann siang hill

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2640 sqft