Agent

Delphine - Siew Gek TAN

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Delphine - Siew Gek TAN

Direct Chat

Properties

Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 1
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 2
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 3
Office for Sale: High Street Centre - Image 4
Sale
$3,030,000
S$ 1515.00 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: High Street Centre

City Hall / Clarke Quay

2000 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Far East Shopping Centre - Image 4
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 6315.79 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Far East Shopping Centre

Orchard / River Valley

190 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Keng Lee Court - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Keng Lee Court - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Keng Lee Court - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Keng Lee Court - Image 4
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 5.06 psf
74 Keng Lee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Keng Lee Court

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
1985
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre - Image 4
Rent
$3,980/mo
S$ 15.31 psf
Upper Bukit Timah Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Shopping Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

260 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park - Image 12
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 474.32 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Paya Ubi Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3057 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 17
Sale
$40,800,000
S$ 832.65 psf
Ubi Road 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

49000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4 - Image 17
Sale
$41,800,000
S$ 853.06 psf
Ubi Road 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: 25 Ubi Road 4

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

49000 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Whitley Residences - Image 17
Sale
$5,880,000
S$ 1013.79 psf
Whitley Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in The Whitley Residences

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
5800 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Abode At Devonshire - Image 14
Sale
$4,490,000
S$ 1788.13 psf
9 Devonshire Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Abode At Devonshire

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2511 sqft
2002
Other Retail for Sale: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
Sale
$6,550,000
S$ 2183.33 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: 157 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3000 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 10
Sale
$12,500,000
S$ 1785.71 psf
Sundridge Park Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Braddell Heights Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
4 Baths
7000 sqft
2011
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang 1 - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang 1 - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang 1 - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang 1 - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Hougang 1 - Image 5
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1873.20 psf
Hougang Street 91
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Hougang 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1388 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1296.83 psf
Bedok North Street 3
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 537 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1388 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,550/mo
S$ 2.82 psf
Kallang Pudding Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tong Lee Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

904 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road 31 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road 31 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road 31 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road 31 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road 31 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$6,280,000
S$ 3140.00 psf
Rowell Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rowell Road 31

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2000 sqft
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Avenue - Image 14
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 1458.33 psf
Bedok Avenue
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Bedok Avenue

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
4800 sqft