Agent

Denise Phua

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

Agency Licence No. L3002382K

Property listings by Denise Phua

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Modena - Image 6
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
35 Simei Street 4
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Modena

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
2002
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 10
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 11
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 12
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 13
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 14
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1264.54 psf
Upper Changi Road
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
5 Baths
5931 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 13
Rent
$2,888/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
47 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  J Gateway - Image 8
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 2215.19 psf
6 Gateway Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in J Gateway

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok South Road - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$5,850,000
S$ 1790.09 psf
Bedok South Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
3268 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Boon Teck Road - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$7,200,000
S$ 1327.19 psf
Boon Teck Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Boon Teck Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

5 Beds
5 Baths
5425 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Coral Island - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$20,800,000
S$ 1658.69 psf
Coral Island
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Coral Island

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
5 Baths
12540 sqft
2007
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$7,980,000
S$ 1935.01 psf
Jalan Lim Tai See
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Regent Villas

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
4124 sqft
1993
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Glentrees - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Glentrees - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Glentrees - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Glentrees - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Glentrees - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$19,800,000
S$ 1635.15 psf
Mount Sinai Lane
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Glentrees

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
8 Baths
12109 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.26 psf
109 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2022
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$9,980,000
S$ 1622.76 psf
Lakme Street
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
6 Baths
6150 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Santorini - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 5.12 psf
21 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Santorini

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2018
Office for Rent: KAKI BUKIT PLACEDISTRICT 14 B2 Industrial (Furnished Showroom / Office) - Image 1
Office for Rent: KAKI BUKIT PLACEDISTRICT 14 B2 Industrial (Furnished Showroom / Office) - Image 2
Office for Rent: KAKI BUKIT PLACEDISTRICT 14 B2 Industrial (Furnished Showroom / Office) - Image 3
Office for Rent: KAKI BUKIT PLACEDISTRICT 14 B2 Industrial (Furnished Showroom / Office) - Image 4
Office for Rent: KAKI BUKIT PLACEDISTRICT 14 B2 Industrial (Furnished Showroom / Office) - Image 5
Office for Rent: KAKI BUKIT PLACEDISTRICT 14 B2 Industrial (Furnished Showroom / Office) - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 3.24 psf
Kaki Bukit Place
Office

Office for Rent: KAKI BUKIT PLACEDISTRICT 14 B2 Industrial (Furnished Showroom / Office)

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2626 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$19,888/mo
S$ 9.67 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2056 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

3 Beds
2 Baths
1518 sqft
2017
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Rent in  558 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 2.22 psf
558 Jurong West Street 42
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Rent in 558 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1800 sqft
1984
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 7427.06 psf
Upper Cross Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: People's Park Centre

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

377 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Lorong M Telok Kurau - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$5,658,888
S$ 1347.35 psf
Lorong M Telok Kurau
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Lorong M Telok Kurau

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
4200 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Novena Rise - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Novena Rise
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Novena Rise

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
4732 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 8 Tuas View Square - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 8 Tuas View Square - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 8 Tuas View Square - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 8 Tuas View Square - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 8 Tuas View Square - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 8 Tuas View Square - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 8 Tuas View Square - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Tuas View Square
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 8 Tuas View Square

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

20000 sqft