Agent

Dennis Ang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Dennis Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre - Image 1
Sale
$30,000,000
S$ 4229.52 psf
Holland Avenue
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Holland Road Shopping Centre

Tanglin / Holland

7093 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  255 Compassvale Road - Image 14
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.15 psf
255 Compassvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 255 Compassvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1998
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ascent @ 456 - Image 12
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1567.07 psf
456 Balestier Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2017
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  406 Tampines Street 41 - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
406 Tampines Street 41
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 406 Tampines Street 41

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1985
Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House - Image 1
Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House - Image 2
Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House - Image 3
Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House - Image 4
Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House - Image 5
Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House - Image 6
Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House - Image 7
Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House - Image 8
Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
Middle Road
Office

Office for Rent: ICB Enterprise House

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3380 sqft
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  940 Hougang Street 92 - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$900,000
S$ 593.28 psf
940 Hougang Street 92
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 940 Hougang Street 92

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1517 sqft
1997
Office for Sale: ICB Enterprise House - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$5,600,000
S$ 1656.80 psf
Middle Road
Office

Office for Sale: ICB Enterprise House

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3380 sqft