Agent

Dennis Kwok T Y

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Dennis Kwok T Y

Direct Chat

Properties

Terraced House for Room Rent: 157 Chun Tin - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: 157 Chun Tin - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: 157 Chun Tin - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: 157 Chun Tin - Image 4
Terraced House for Room Rent: 157 Chun Tin - Image 5
Terraced House for Room Rent: 157 Chun Tin - Image 6
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
Chun Tin Road
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: 157 Chun Tin

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
1972
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 11
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2211.54 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  101C Punggol Field - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  101C Punggol Field - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  101C Punggol Field - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  101C Punggol Field - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  101C Punggol Field - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  101C Punggol Field - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  101C Punggol Field - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  101C Punggol Field - Image 8
Sale
$730,000
S$ 616.55 psf
101c Punggol Field
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 101C Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  UIC Building - Image 9
Sale
$2,188,800
S$ 1900.00 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Sing Avenue - Image 8
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.85 psf
Sing Avenue
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Sing Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1300 sqft
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 82 Sing Avenue - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 82 Sing Avenue - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 82 Sing Avenue - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 82 Sing Avenue - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 82 Sing Avenue - Image 5
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 82 Sing Avenue - Image 6
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 82 Sing Avenue - Image 7
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 82 Sing Avenue - Image 8
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 110.00 psf
Sing Avenue
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: 82 Sing Avenue

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

Common
1 Baths
20 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
8b Jalan Masjid
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Kingston Terrace

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
1994
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Seaside Residences - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 2162.16 psf
10 Siglap Link
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2021
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North View Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North View Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North View Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North View Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North View Bizhub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North View Bizhub - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 284.16 psf
Yishun Industrial Street 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: North View Bizhub

Sembawang / Yishun

4047 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.18 psf
Senang Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Bizhub 28

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1970 sqft
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ritz @ Farrer - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ritz @ Farrer - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ritz @ Farrer - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ritz @ Farrer - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ritz @ Farrer - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ritz @ Farrer - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ritz @ Farrer - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ritz @ Farrer - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ritz @ Farrer - Image 9
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1650.37 psf
142 Race Course Road
Apartment

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ritz @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2017