Agent

Dennis Li

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Dennis Li

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Parc Condominium - Image 8
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
3 West Coast Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Parc Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alkaff CourtView - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alkaff CourtView - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alkaff CourtView - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alkaff CourtView - Image 4
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.83 psf
102a Bidadari Park Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Alkaff CourtView

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2020
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.30 psf
6 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
Sale
$1,933,333
S$ 2530.54 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
Sale
$1,988,888
S$ 2886.63 psf
2 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2685.95 psf
2 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Avenir - Image 18
Rent
$19,888/mo
S$ 9.62 psf
8 River Valley Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Avenir

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
6 Baths
2067 sqft
2025
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,444/mo
S$ 2.34 psf
Aljunied Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Aljunied Industrial Complex

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1044 sqft