Agent

Derrick Chau

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Derrick Chau

Direct Chat

Properties

Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 1
Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 2
Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 3
Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex - Image 4
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 10.26 psf
Park Road
Shop / Shophouse

Mall Shop for Rent: People's Park Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

390 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31 - Image 7
Sale
$868,000
S$ 848.48 psf
309a Ang Mo Kio Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 309A Ang Mo Kio Street 31

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1023 sqft
2012
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
Jalan Anak Bukit
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bukit Timah Plaza

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

400 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 5
Rent
$780/mo
S$ 7.96 psf
286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
98 sqft
1990
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
83 Yishun Street 81
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1994
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Senja Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Senja Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Senja Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Senja Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Senja Road - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.28 psf
618 Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 618 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$450/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 286 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft