Derrick Chia

Derrick Chia

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Derrick Chia

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  282 Tampines Street 22 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  282 Tampines Street 22 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  282 Tampines Street 22 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  282 Tampines Street 22 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  282 Tampines Street 22 - Image 5
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
282 Tampines Street 22
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 282 Tampines Street 22

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1983
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riverside 48 - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riverside 48 - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riverside 48 - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riverside 48 - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riverside 48 - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riverside 48 - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Riverside 48 - Image 7
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2290.08 psf
48 Robertson Quay
Apartment

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Riverside 48

Orchard / River Valley

2 Baths
786 sqft
2001
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  365 Woodlands Avenue 5 - Image 3
Rent
$700/mo
S$ 7.00 psf
365 Woodlands Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 365 Woodlands Avenue 5

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
100 sqft
1995
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  695 Hougang Street 61 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  695 Hougang Street 61 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  695 Hougang Street 61 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  695 Hougang Street 61 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  695 Hougang Street 61 - Image 5
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
695 Hougang Street 61
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 695 Hougang Street 61

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1987
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  319 Hougang Avenue 5 - Image 5
Rent
$920/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
319 Hougang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 319 Hougang Avenue 5

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
100 sqft
1982
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Stellar - Image 1
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Stellar - Image 2
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Stellar - Image 3
4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Stellar - Image 4
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
14 West Coast Road
Condo Whole Unit

4+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Stellar

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1778 sqft
2008
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 9
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 10
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 11
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 12
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Residences @ Evelyn - Image 13
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
15 Evelyn Road
Condo Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Residences @ Evelyn

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2007
Executive HDB for Sale in  609 Elias Road - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  609 Elias Road - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  609 Elias Road - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  609 Elias Road - Image 4
Sale
$1,020,000
S$ 636.31 psf
609 Elias Road
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 609 Elias Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1603 sqft
1993
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2290.08 psf
48 Robertson Quay
Apartment

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Riverside 48

Orchard / River Valley

2 Baths
786 sqft
2001
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 6
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 7
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 8
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 9
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 10
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around  Eng Neo Avenue - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$43,888,000
S$ 5774.74 psf
Eng Neo Avenue
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale around Eng Neo Avenue

Newton / Novena

7 Beds
7 Baths
7600 sqft
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 1
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 2
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 3
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 4
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 5
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 6
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 7
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 8
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 9
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 10
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 11
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 12
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 13
7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Road - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$14,500,000
S$ 1407.77 psf
Mugliston Road
Terraced House

7 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Mugliston Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

7 Beds
7 Baths
10300 sqft
1970
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  918 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  918 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  918 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  918 Hougang Avenue 9 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
918 Hougang Avenue 9
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 918 Hougang Avenue 9

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 543 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

Common
150 sqft
1981