Desmond Kuah

Desmond Kuah

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Desmond Kuah

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urbana - Image 1
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
1 River Valley Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Urbana

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
92 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Springs Estate - Image 6
Sale
$4,400,000
S$ 1205.48 psf
Jalan Sendudok
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Springs Estate

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
5 Baths
3650 sqft
1988
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Shamrock Park - Image 3
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 2209.30 psf
Namly Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Shamrock Park

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
4300 sqft
2008
Office for Rent: 52 Horne Road - Image 1
Office for Rent: 52 Horne Road - Image 2
Office for Rent: 52 Horne Road - Image 3
Office for Rent: 52 Horne Road - Image 4
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
Lavender Street
Office

Office for Rent: 52 Horne Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

980 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Siglap V - Image 10
Sale
$900,000
S$ 1740.81 psf
2 First Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Siglap V

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2012
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in  47 Jalan Tiga - Image 4
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
47 Jalan Tiga
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Rent in 47 Jalan Tiga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2003
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 7
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 7.88 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Horne Road Building - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Horne Road Building - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Horne Road Building - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Horne Road Building - Image 4
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 2217.57 psf
Horne Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Horne Road Building

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

8117 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1103.35 psf
56 Choa Chu Kang North 6
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Yew Mei Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1432 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,285,000
S$ 2654.96 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Meyerise - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Meyerise - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Meyerise - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Meyerise - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Meyerise - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$7,300/mo
S$ 5.75 psf
97 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Meyerise

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2016
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

360 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Paya Lebar Road Shophouse - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Paya Lebar Road Shophouse - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Paya Lebar Road Shophouse - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Paya Lebar Road Shophouse - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 2372.64 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Upper Paya Lebar Road Shophouse

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1433 sqft
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 7
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 8
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 9
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 10
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 11
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 12
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 13
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 14
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
504 sqft
2014