Agent

Ding Qun (Winnie)

LANDMAX PROPERTY PTE. LTD.LANDMAX PROPERTY PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Ding Qun (Winnie)

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 7
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 15.71 psf
65 Jurong West Central 3
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
70 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vista Residences - Image 11
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
28 Jalan Datoh
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Vista Residences

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2013
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 14
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 15
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 16
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 17
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 18
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 19
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris - Image 20
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
75 Jurong West Central 3
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Centris

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 9
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
81 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2014
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Sound - Image 11
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
549 East Coast Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Sound

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1190 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
12 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Nyon

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2022
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 19
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  422 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 646.15 psf
422 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 422 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1625 sqft
1989
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8 - Image 12
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Grandeur 8

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Baths
300 sqft
2005