Agent

Dino Ng

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Dino Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  256 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 7
Sale
$690,000
S$ 572.61 psf
256 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 256 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skies Miltonia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skies Miltonia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skies Miltonia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skies Miltonia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skies Miltonia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skies Miltonia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Skies Miltonia - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.31 psf
23 Miltonia Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Skies Miltonia

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
742 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Chancery Court - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 3.15 psf
36a Dunearn Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Chancery Court

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
2034 sqft
1981
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Austville Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1320.58 psf
11 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2014
Room (HDB) for Rent in  33 Balam Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  33 Balam Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  33 Balam Road - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
33 Balam Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 33 Balam Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
350 sqft
1967