Agent

Dion Tan

Property listings by Dion Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Heritage View - Image 13
Sale
$2,088,000
S$ 1747.28 psf
10 Dover Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Heritage View

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2000
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 4
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 8.67 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11

Admiralty / Woodlands

75 sqft
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 1
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 2
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 3
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 4
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 5
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tiong Bahru Estate - Image 6
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1327.43 psf
80 Chay Yan Street
Walk-up

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tiong Bahru Estate

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
904 sqft
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
Sale
$945,000
S$ 2250.00 psf
902 Sims Avenue
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
420 sqft
2022
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sengkang East Way - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sengkang East Way - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sengkang East Way - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sengkang East Way - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
325b Sengkang East Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 325B Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
2002
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 310B Anchorvale Road - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 310B Anchorvale Road - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 310B Anchorvale Road - Image 3
Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
310b Anchorvale Road
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 310B Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2000
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Coastal View Residences - Image 13
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
179 Jalan Loyang Besar
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Coastal View Residences

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2009
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Stirling Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Stirling Road - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Stirling Road - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Stirling Road - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Stirling Road - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Stirling Road - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Stirling Road - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$420,000
S$ 557.77 psf
170 Stirling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 170 Stirling Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
1970
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trevista - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.26 psf
25 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Trevista

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2011
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  303B Anchorvale Link - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
303b Anchorvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 303B Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Le Crescendo - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 4.39 psf
233 Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Le Crescendo

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2006
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Queens Peak - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,400/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
1 Dundee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Queens Peak

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2020
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  332A Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  332A Anchorvale Link - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  332A Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  332A Anchorvale Link - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
332a Anchorvale Link
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 332A Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2015