Agent

Dominic Phua

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Dominic Phua

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  24 Balam Road - Image 11
Sale
$349,999
S$ 542.63 psf
24 Balam Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 24 Balam Road

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
645 sqft
1965
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Antares - Image 14
Rent
$3,799/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
19 Mattar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Antares

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2022
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central - Image 3
Sale
$560,000
S$ 5233.64 psf
Alexandra Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Alexandra Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

107 sqft
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 10
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 11
4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in  11 Saint George's Road - Image 12
Sale
$589,999
S$ 652.65 psf
11 Saint George's Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Sale in 11 Saint George's Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1984
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Tyrwhitt 139 - Image 11
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1621.62 psf
139 Tyrwhitt Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Tyrwhitt 139

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
925 sqft
2008
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 11
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 12
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 13
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 14
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 15
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 16
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 17
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 18
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 19
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kilat 19 - Image 20
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 2557.54 psf
19 Lorong Kilat
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kilat 19

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
2346 sqft
1986
Other Retail for Rent: Alexandra Central - Image 1
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 16.82 psf
Alexandra Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Alexandra Central

Alexandra / Commonwealth

107 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 261 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 261 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 261 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 261 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 4
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 261 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 5
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 261 Serangoon Central Drive - Image 6
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
261 Serangoon Central Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 261 Serangoon Central Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
150 sqft
1988
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 225 Pending Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 225 Pending Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 225 Pending Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 225 Pending Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 225 Pending Road - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
225 Pending Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 225 Pending Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Baths
150 sqft
1986
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 329 Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 329 Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 329 Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 329 Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 329 Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 329 Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 6.89 psf
Crane Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 329 Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

1089 sqft
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 12
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 13
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 14
Sale
$1,170,000
S$ 1598.36 psf
14 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centra Residence - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$699,999
S$ 1666.66 psf
8 Lorong 7 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Centra Residence

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$600,000
S$ 536.19 psf
634 Yishun Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 634 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 5
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 6
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 7
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 8
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 9
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 10
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 11
Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,799/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Rent: Soho2 @ Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

635 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$750/mo
S$ 6.25 psf
678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1998
Room (HDB) for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Baths
180 sqft
1980
Room (HDB) for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  126A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
126a Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 126A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Baths
180 sqft