Agent

Dominic Sim Sobak

Property listings by Dominic Sim Sobak

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  740 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 7
Sale
$615,000
S$ 614.39 psf
740 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 740 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1985
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Number One Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Number One Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Number One Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Number One Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Number One Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Number One Building - Image 6
Sale
$600,000
S$ 536.19 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Number One Building

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1119 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 11
Sale
$688,000
S$ 672.53 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1023 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'oasia - Image 12
Sale
$1,370,000
S$ 1591.17 psf
11 Lorong Melayu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in D'oasia

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2010
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  547 Pasir Ris Street 51 - Image 17
Sale
$980,000
S$ 619.47 psf
547 Pasir Ris Street 51
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 547 Pasir Ris Street 51

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1992
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky @ Eleven - Image 17
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 5.09 psf
5 Thomson Lane
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky @ Eleven

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
2713 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Moonstone View - Image 12
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.83 psf
31 Moonstone Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Moonstone View

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2000
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Seafront On Meyer - Image 10
Sale
$4,300,000
S$ 2680.80 psf
59 Meyer Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Seafront On Meyer

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1604 sqft
2010
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Spottiswoode Residences - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$10,900/mo
S$ 4.18 psf
48 Spottiswoode Park Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Spottiswoode Residences

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3 Beds
3 Baths
2605 sqft
2014
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 2956.52 psf
Seletar Hills Drive
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2300 sqft
2020
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Corner Shop, 800 Sqft - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Corner Shop, 800 Sqft - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Corner Shop, 800 Sqft - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Corner Shop, 800 Sqft - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Corner Shop, 800 Sqft - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$19,000/mo
S$ 8.64 psf
Rowell Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road Corner Shop, 800 Sqft

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2200 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 8.64 psf
Rowell Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Rowell Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1100 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 2.24 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Innovation Place

Admiralty / Woodlands

1561 sqft
Office for Rent: Balestier Hill Shopping Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: Balestier Hill Shopping Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: Balestier Hill Shopping Centre - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,980/mo
S$ 4.26 psf
Thomson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Balestier Hill Shopping Centre

Newton / Novena

700 sqft