Agent

Don NG

Property listings by Don NG

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tree House - Image 9
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
60 Chestnut Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tree House

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 3
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
138 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Scala

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
851 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Scala - Image 10
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.53 psf
134 Serangoon Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Scala

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$6,600/mo
S$ 5.78 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillsta - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.24 psf
70 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillsta

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2016