Agent

Dong Gaolei Genevieve

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Dong Gaolei Genevieve

Direct Chat

Properties

Studio Condo for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 8.81 psf
1 Fraser Street
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Baths
420 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 8
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.38 psf
4 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2018
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 9
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 10
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 11
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Baths
420 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bijou - Image 10
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.52 psf
2 Jalan Mat Jambol
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Bijou

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
721 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 9
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1767.68 psf
30 Sturdee Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kerrisdale

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2005
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 19
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  415 Hougang Avenue 10 - Image 20
Sale
$680,000
S$ 694.59 psf
415 Hougang Avenue 10
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 415 Hougang Avenue 10

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1984
Food & Beverage for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Loft @ Nathan - Image 7
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
Nathan Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Loft @ Nathan

Tanglin / Holland

1200 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kerrisdale - Image 20
Sale
$1,720,000
S$ 1737.37 psf
30 Sturdee Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Kerrisdale

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2005
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  JadeScape - Image 20
Sale
$5,100,000
S$ 2429.73 psf
10 Shunfu Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in JadeScape

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
4 Baths
2099 sqft
2023
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Changi South Avenue 1 - Image 20
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 939.46 psf
Changi South Avenue 1
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Changi South Avenue 1

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
2874 sqft