Agent

Dorislk Wong

Property listings by Dorislk Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Woodleigh Residences - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Woodleigh Residences - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Woodleigh Residences - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Woodleigh Residences - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Woodleigh Residences - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Woodleigh Residences - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Woodleigh Residences - Image 7
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 14.17 psf
11 Bidadari Park Drive
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: The Woodleigh Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Cascadia - Image 9
Rent
$4,650/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
941 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
880 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 17
Rent
$3,625/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
8c Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2023
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Hills Twoone - Image 14
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
21 Hillview Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Hills Twoone

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
592 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,450/mo
S$ 5.43 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
2016