Agent

Dorothy Ang

Property listings by Dorothy Ang

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sims Urban Oasis - Image 17
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1858.86 psf
2 Sims Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sims Urban Oasis

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  UIC Building - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
5 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in UIC Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  316 Bukit Batok Street 32 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
316 Bukit Batok Street 32
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 316 Bukit Batok Street 32

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 4.42 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

452 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
Beach Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

230 sqft
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$13,300/mo
S$ 3.52 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Rent: Golden Mile Tower

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3777 sqft