Agent

Douglas Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Douglas Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  120C Canberra Crescent - Image 12
Sale
$870,000
S$ 715.46 psf
120c Canberra Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 120C Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1696.17 psf
35 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Cube - Image 5
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 13.64 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Bugis Cube

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

990 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  813 Jurong West Street 81 - Image 11
Sale
$580,000
S$ 445.47 psf
813 Jurong West Street 81
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 813 Jurong West Street 81

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1989
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547 Serangoon North Avenue 3 - Image 10
Sale
$660,000
S$ 613.38 psf
547 Serangoon North Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 547 Serangoon North Avenue 3

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  181B Boon Lay Drive - Image 11
Sale
$498,000
S$ 680.33 psf
181b Boon Lay Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 181B Boon Lay Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 11
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1753.65 psf
47 Canberra Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2026
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Santa Fe Mansions - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Santa Fe Mansions - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Santa Fe Mansions - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Santa Fe Mansions - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Santa Fe Mansions - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Santa Fe Mansions - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Santa Fe Mansions - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Santa Fe Mansions - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
2a Margate Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Santa Fe Mansions

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Baths
200 sqft
1998
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 140 Corporation Drive - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 140 Corporation Drive - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 140 Corporation Drive - Image 3
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 18.29 psf
Corporation Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 140 Corporation Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

164 sqft
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  89 Commonwealth Drive - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$408,000
S$ 549.13 psf
89 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 89 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
1965
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$420,000
S$ 600.00 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1974
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Highline Residences - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
9 Kim Tian Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Highline Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2018
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 Sqft Industrial Shop, Unit #08-88, on Soon Lee Street, at Pioneer Circus. - Image 1
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 Sqft Industrial Shop, Unit #08-88, on Soon Lee Street, at Pioneer Circus. - Image 2
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 Sqft Industrial Shop, Unit #08-88, on Soon Lee Street, at Pioneer Circus. - Image 3
REVV: Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 Sqft Industrial Shop, Unit #08-88, on Soon Lee Street, at Pioneer Circus. - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.56 psf
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 2.70 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: CT Foodnex

Admiralty / Woodlands

1776 sqft
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$7,288,000
S$ 1694.88 psf
Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

6 Beds
8 Baths
4300 sqft
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Prudential Tower - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$49,800/mo
S$ 9.76 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Prudential Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

5102 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$650,000
S$ 131.55 psf
Tuas Avenue 11
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Lot

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4941 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV @ Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV @ Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV @ Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV @ Changi - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV @ Changi - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV @ Changi - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 10.93 psf
Upper Changi Road North
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV @ Changi

Changi Airport / Changi Village

366 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV@Changi - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV@Changi - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV@Changi - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV@Changi - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV@Changi - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$15,800/mo
S$ 9.47 psf
Upper Changi Road North
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: LIV@Changi

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1668 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Food Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Food Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Food Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Food Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Food Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Food Hub - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 99.03 psf
Jalan Tepong
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Jurong Food Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5554 sqft
Office for Rent: Plus 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 1
Office for Rent: Plus 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 2
Office for Rent: Plus 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 3
Office for Rent: Plus 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 4
Office for Rent: Plus 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 5
Office for Rent: Plus 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 6
Office for Rent: Plus 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 7
Office for Rent: Plus 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 10.47 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Plus 2,000 Sq Ft Office/Shop on Main Street, Downtown Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1098 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,980,000
S$ 5539.03 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

538 sqft
Enterprise 10, Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 2, Bilton Road Industrial Estate - Image 1
Enterprise 10, Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 2, Bilton Road Industrial Estate - Image 2
Enterprise 10, Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 2, Bilton Road Industrial Estate - Image 3
Enterprise 10, Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 2, Bilton Road Industrial Estate - Image 4
Enterprise 10, Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 2, Bilton Road Industrial Estate - Image 5
Enterprise 10, Industrial Shop / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft, Unit 2, Bilton Road Industrial Estate - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 170.72 psf
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 9.69 psf
Prinsep Link
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

258 sqft
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$538,000
S$ 3127.91 psf
Mountbatten Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre

East Coast / Marine Parade

172 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$688,000
S$ 2666.67 psf
Bencoolen Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Sunshine Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

258 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 7.57 psf
Toa Payoh Central
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 183 Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

700 sqft
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eng Aun Park - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eng Aun Park - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eng Aun Park - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eng Aun Park - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Eng Aun Park - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
Jalan Novena
Terraced House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Eng Aun Park

Newton / Novena

1 Baths
200 sqft
1998
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 1
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 2
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 3
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 4
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 5
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 6
Room (Landed) for Rent in  Apollo Gardens - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
Upper Changi Road
Terraced House

Room (Landed) for Rent in Apollo Gardens

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
200 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Kensington Park Condominium - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$990/mo
S$ 6.60 psf
12 Kensington Park Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Kensington Park Condominium

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1990
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Aquarius By The Park - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 8.75 psf
3 Bedok Reservoir View
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Aquarius By The Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Baths
120 sqft
2002