Agent

Edward Koh Yong Kai

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Edward Koh Yong Kai

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark - Image 9
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 649.35 psf
Ubi Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Techpark

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2002 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.42 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1023 sqft
Executive HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  509 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Sale
$950,000
S$ 600.51 psf
509 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 509 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1997
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP) - Image 3
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 4241.44 psf
King Albert Park
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: King Albert Park (KAP)

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

613 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 Sqft Shop at 123 Main Street, ABC Complex - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 Sqft Shop at 123 Main Street, ABC Complex - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 Sqft Shop at 123 Main Street, ABC Complex - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 Sqft Shop at 123 Main Street, ABC Complex - Image 4
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 1.61 psf
Tagore Lane
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: 2,000 Sqft Shop at 123 Main Street, ABC Complex

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2669 sqft
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Bencoolen House - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Bencoolen House - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Bencoolen House - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 11.54 psf
27 Bencoolen Street
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Bencoolen House

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

Master
1 Baths
130 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430A Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430A Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430A Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  430A Yishun Avenue 11 - Image 4
Sale
$550,000
S$ 555.56 psf
430a Yishun Avenue 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 430A Yishun Avenue 11

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tivoli Grande - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tivoli Grande - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tivoli Grande - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tivoli Grande - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tivoli Grande - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.71 psf
126 Koon Seng Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tivoli Grande

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beauty World Centre - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beauty World Centre - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beauty World Centre - Image 3
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.00 psf
144 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Beauty World Centre

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
1000 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463C Sembawang Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463C Sembawang Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463C Sembawang Drive - Image 3
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
463c Sembawang Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 463C Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
100 sqft
2015
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Drive - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Drive - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Drive - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Drive - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Drive - Image 5
Sale
$28,000,000
S$ 182.57 psf
Tuas Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Drive

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

153365 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 4
Sale
$800,000
S$ 782.01 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1023 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21 - Image 3
Sale
$900,000
S$ 619.41 psf
Boon Lay Way
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tradehub 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1453 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield - Industrial Unit, 1,000 sq ft, Staniforth Road - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield - Industrial Unit, 1,000 sq ft, Staniforth Road - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield - Industrial Unit, 1,000 sq ft, Staniforth Road - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield - Industrial Unit, 1,000 sq ft, Staniforth Road - Image 4
Sale
$1,280,000
S$ 729.34 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: S9, Sheffield - Industrial Unit, 1,000 sq ft, Staniforth Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1755 sqft
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 682 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 682 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 682 Hougang Avenue 4 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
682 Hougang Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 682 Hougang Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Master
2 Baths
150 sqft
1987
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$470,000
S$ 180.42 psf
Sunview Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Eco-Tech @ Sunview

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2605 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1161.29 psf
Irving Place
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: The Commerze @ Irving

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1550 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Village Shophouses - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$9,085/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
Lorong Mambong
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Holland Village Shophouses

Tanglin / Holland

1000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 1.97 psf
Gambas Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Proxima @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

1776 sqft
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  347 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  347 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  347 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 11.33 psf
347 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 347 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1986
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  347 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  347 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  347 Ubi Avenue 1 - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
347 Ubi Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 347 Ubi Avenue 1

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1986