Agent

Edwin Ferroa

Property listings by Edwin Ferroa

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Medge - Image 14
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
2 Minbu Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Medge

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
958 sqft
2007
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 11
Sale
$2,888,000
S$ 2917.17 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 14
Sale
$1,828,000
S$ 1846.46 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2017
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 10
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
138 Mackenzie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mackenzie 138

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
1 Simei Street 4
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sturdee Residences - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 2375.92 psf
10 Beatty Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sturdee Residences

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,645,000
S$ 2038.41 psf
3 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
1 Baths
807 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$2,298,000
S$ 2155.72 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2023
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 7.71 psf
109 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2022