Agent

edwin tong

Property listings by edwin tong

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caribbean At Keppel Bay - Image 14
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
4 Keppel Bay Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Caribbean At Keppel Bay

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2004
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grange Residences - Image 19
Sale
$11,000,000
S$ 3856.94 psf
95 Grange Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Grange Residences

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2852 sqft
2004
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 14
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1391.00 psf
259 Arcadia Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillcrest Arcadia

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1711 sqft
1980
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillcrest Arcadia - Image 20
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 1344.24 psf
253 Arcadia Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillcrest Arcadia

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1711 sqft
1980
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nassim Park Residences - Image 12
Rent
$29,000/mo
S$ 6.07 psf
17 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Nassim Park Residences

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
4779 sqft
2011
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Daffodil - Image 12
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
568 Upper East Coast Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Daffodil

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Riviera - Image 15
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1898.99 psf
101 West Coast Vale
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Riviera

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2020
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.86 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Industrial Park

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2099 sqft
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 1
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 2
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 3
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 4
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 5
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 6
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 7
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 8
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 9
Office for Rent: Vision Exchange - Image 10
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
Venture Drive
Office

Office for Rent: Vision Exchange

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

517 sqft