Agent

Eileen Chew

Property listings by Eileen Chew

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 10
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.41 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Natura @ Hillview - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.69 psf
18 Hillview Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Natura @ Hillview

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 8
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2464.29 psf
337 Thomson Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Peak Residence

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2025
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewoods - Image 13
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1407.13 psf
100 Woodlands Avenue 5
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewoods

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2017
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  326 Yishun Ring Road - Image 18
Sale
$940,000
S$ 597.96 psf
326 Yishun Ring Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 326 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 20
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1531.15 psf
20 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2016
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 1
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 2
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 3
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 4
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 5
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 6
2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in  448A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
448a Bukit Batok West Avenue 9
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2A) HDB for Rent in 448A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
485 sqft
2019
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 18
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 19
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Skypark Residences - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1390.64 psf
7 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Skypark Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
4 Baths
1582 sqft
2016