Agent

Eileen Wong

Property listings by Eileen Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.16 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1012 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 18
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 19
Rent
$4,850/mo
S$ 2.44 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1991 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.01 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Premier @ Kaki Bukit

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1098 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dahlia Park Condominium - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
7 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Dahlia Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
1054 sqft
2004
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 11
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub - Image 12
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 1.49 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Enterprise Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4026 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Heritage View - Image 13
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
8 Dover Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Heritage View

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2000
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 3.25 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

400 sqft