CEA:
L3008022J
Property listings by Elaine Tay
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (7)
For Sale (1)
For Rent (5)
Room Rentals (1)
All (7)
Condo (5)
Retail (2)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,300
/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
515 Dunman Road
Executive Condo
Executive Condo for Room Rent: Dunman Place
East Coast / Marine Parade
Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
2001
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$5,600
/mo
S$ 4.77 psf
38 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Condo for Rent in 38 Amber
East Coast / Marine Parade
3 Beds
2 Baths
1175 sqft
2008
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$1,500
/mo
S$ 7.32 psf
Mountbatten Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Rent in Katong Shopping Centre
East Coast / Marine Parade
205 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$5,800
/mo
S$ 3.59 psf
5000a Marine Parade Road
Apartment Whole Unit
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Laguna Park
East Coast / Marine Parade
3 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1978
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$815,000
S$ 3975.61 psf
Mountbatten Road
Other Retail
Other Retail for Sale: Katong Shopping Centre
East Coast / Marine Parade
205 sqft
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Rent
$1,700
/mo
S$ 13.60 psf
42 East Coast Road
Executive Condo Whole Unit
1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Moda
East Coast / Marine Parade
1 Beds
2 Baths
125 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300
/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
515 Dunman Road
Condo
Condo for Room Rent: Dunman Place
East Coast / Marine Parade
2 Baths
120 sqft
2001