Agent

Elias Er

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Elias Er

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pasir Panjang Road Industrial Warehouse, Various Sizes Available - Image 1
Rent
$3,139/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Pasir Panjang Road Industrial Warehouse, Various Sizes Available

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1427 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial - Image 10
Rent
$36,000/mo
S$ 1.70 psf
Woodlands Sector 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Woodlands Industrial

Admiralty / Woodlands

21180 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Yishun Industrial Park B2 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Yishun Industrial Park B2 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Yishun Industrial Park B2 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Yishun Industrial Park B2 - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Yishun Industrial Park B2 - Image 5
Rent
$18,700/mo
S$ 1.70 psf
Yishun Industrial Park A
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Yishun Industrial Park B2

Sembawang / Yishun

11000 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre - Image 9
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.36 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: First Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1905 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 10
Sale
$1,199,888
S$ 629.86 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1905 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Freehold Serangoon Commercial, Ground Floor, Stable Rental Income & High Visibility - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Freehold Serangoon Commercial, Ground Floor, Stable Rental Income & High Visibility - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Freehold Serangoon Commercial, Ground Floor, Stable Rental Income & High Visibility - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Freehold Serangoon Commercial, Ground Floor, Stable Rental Income & High Visibility - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Freehold Serangoon Commercial, Ground Floor, Stable Rental Income & High Visibility - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Freehold Serangoon Commercial, Ground Floor, Stable Rental Income & High Visibility - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Freehold Serangoon Commercial, Ground Floor, Stable Rental Income & High Visibility - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Rare Freehold Serangoon Commercial, Ground Floor, Stable Rental Income & High Visibility - Image 8
Sale
$12,500,000
S$ 2825.50 psf
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 14
Sale
$6,240,000
S$ 2496.00 psf
111 Emerald Hill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in 111 Emerald Hill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2500 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  226 Tampines Street 23 - Image 11
Sale
$650,000
S$ 558.90 psf
226 Tampines Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 226 Tampines Street 23

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  118A Alkaff Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1198.80 psf
118a Alkaff Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 118A Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng | Joo Seng | Macpherson | Ground Floor Unit | Light Industrial, Storage, or Food Shop - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng | Joo Seng | Macpherson | Ground Floor Unit | Light Industrial, Storage, or Food Shop - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng | Joo Seng | Macpherson | Ground Floor Unit | Light Industrial, Storage, or Food Shop - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng | Joo Seng | Macpherson | Ground Floor Unit | Light Industrial, Storage, or Food Shop - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng | Joo Seng | Macpherson | Ground Floor Unit | Light Industrial, Storage, or Food Shop - Image 5
Rent
$19,500/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Condo for Room Rent: Riverfront Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Riverfront Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Riverfront Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Riverfront Residences - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
721 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  111 Emerald Hill - Image 19
Rent
$15,800/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
111 Emerald Hill Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in 111 Emerald Hill

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2500 sqft
2012
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng, 6m Height, Ample Parking & Corporate Image - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng, 6m Height, Ample Parking & Corporate Image - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng, 6m Height, Ample Parking & Corporate Image - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng, 6m Height, Ample Parking & Corporate Image - Image 4
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 3.20 psf
Defu Lane 12
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tai Seng, 6m Height, Ample Parking & Corporate Image

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-Up B2 | 12m Ceiling | 40ft Container Access | Dock Levelers - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-Up B2 | 12m Ceiling | 40ft Container Access | Dock Levelers - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-Up B2 | 12m Ceiling | 40ft Container Access | Dock Levelers - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-Up B2 | 12m Ceiling | 40ft Container Access | Dock Levelers - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-Up B2 | 12m Ceiling | 40ft Container Access | Dock Levelers - Image 5
Rent
$173,900/mo
S$ 1.85 psf
Clementi West Street 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ramp-Up B2 | 12m Ceiling | 40ft Container Access | Dock Levelers

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

94000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Mega Port | Warehouse | Ramp Up | 40Ft Access - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Mega Port | Warehouse | Ramp Up | 40Ft Access - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Mega Port | Warehouse | Ramp Up | 40Ft Access - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Mega Port | Warehouse | Ramp Up | 40Ft Access - Image 4
Rent
$28,000/mo
S$ 1.46 psf
Tuas South Link 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Mega Port | Warehouse | Ramp Up | 40Ft Access

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

19156 sqft
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 1
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 2
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 3
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 4
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 5
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 6
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 7
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 8
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 9
Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime - Image 10
Rent
$36,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Pasir Panjang Road
Office

Office for Rent: Pasir Panjang Industrial | Central | Prime

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

12000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong Lake District Industrial & Office Space - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong Lake District Industrial & Office Space - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong Lake District Industrial & Office Space - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong Lake District Industrial & Office Space - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong Lake District Industrial & Office Space - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong Lake District Industrial & Office Space - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong Lake District Industrial & Office Space - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong Lake District Industrial & Office Space - Image 8
Rent
$11,900/mo
S$ 1.70 psf
Boon Lay Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong Lake District Industrial & Office Space

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

7000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive I B2 I Office - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive I B2 I Office - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive I B2 I Office - Image 3
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Tampines Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tampines Industrial Drive I B2 I Office

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor B2 Factory | Penjuru, Jurong, near AYE & Buroh | High Ceilings | 12,400 sqft - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor B2 Factory | Penjuru, Jurong, near AYE & Buroh | High Ceilings | 12,400 sqft - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor B2 Factory | Penjuru, Jurong, near AYE & Buroh | High Ceilings | 12,400 sqft - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor B2 Factory | Penjuru, Jurong, near AYE & Buroh | High Ceilings | 12,400 sqft - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor B2 Factory | Penjuru, Jurong, near AYE & Buroh | High Ceilings | 12,400 sqft - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor B2 Factory | Penjuru, Jurong, near AYE & Buroh | High Ceilings | 12,400 sqft - Image 6
Rent
$28,500/mo
S$ 2.30 psf
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre - Image 9
Sale
$1,058,000
S$ 673.03 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: First Centre

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1572 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.91 psf
25 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2019
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Crystal Court - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 4.06 psf
456 River Valley Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Crystal Court

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1550 sqft
1988
Other Retail for Rent: Prime Orchard Road Commercial Shop Space - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Prime Orchard Road Commercial Shop Space - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Prime Orchard Road Commercial Shop Space - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Prime Orchard Road Commercial Shop Space - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Prime Orchard Road Commercial Shop Space - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Prime Orchard Road Commercial Shop Space - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Prime Orchard Road Commercial Shop Space - Image 7
Other Retail for Rent: Prime Orchard Road Commercial Shop Space - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 49.23 psf
Orchard Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Prime Orchard Road Commercial Shop Space

Orchard / River Valley

650 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop, 25 Pioneer Road, Jurong - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop, 25 Pioneer Road, Jurong - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop, 25 Pioneer Road, Jurong - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop, 25 Pioneer Road, Jurong - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$29,000/mo
S$ 2.34 psf
Jalan Papan
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop, 25 Pioneer Road, Jurong

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

12400 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,080/mo
S$ 2.64 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

1165 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Production Unit, 10m Height, 5T Crane. - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Production Unit, 10m Height, 5T Crane. - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Production Unit, 10m Height, 5T Crane. - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Production Unit, 10m Height, 5T Crane. - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 2.27 psf
Tampines Industrial Avenue 5
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Production Unit, 10m Height, 5T Crane.

Pasir Ris / Tampines

13200 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 4.90 psf
73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
245 sqft
1969