Agent

Elise Toh Bee Yean

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Elise Toh Bee Yean

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.27 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

980 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 2.17 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1800 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Rent
$6,100/mo
S$ 3.66 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1636 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 9
Sale
$2,370,000
S$ 1112.15 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2131 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

250 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 9
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 768.69 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1431 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  201D Punggol Field - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  201D Punggol Field - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  201D Punggol Field - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  201D Punggol Field - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  201D Punggol Field - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  201D Punggol Field - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  201D Punggol Field - Image 7
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
201d Punggol Field
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 201D Punggol Field

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2003
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Sale
$820,000
S$ 802.35 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1022 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 2.06 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1453 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1453 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$2,980/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

958 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1022 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,998/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1431 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 1.90 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1999 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,808/mo
S$ 2.90 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

969 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,110,000
S$ 759.81 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2777 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$2,112,000
S$ 760.53 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Industrial Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2777 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$628,000
S$ 648.09 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

969 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.34 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

958 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Countryside - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Countryside - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Countryside - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  The Countryside - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 1941.43 psf
Countryside Road
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in The Countryside

Mandai / Upper Thomson

5 Beds
5 Baths
3039 sqft
1997
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$628,000
S$ 648.76 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

968 sqft