Agent

Emily Lai

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Emily Lai

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Orchid Park Condominium - Image 19
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
93 Yishun Street 81
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Orchid Park Condominium

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
1994
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road - Image 7
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road - Image 8
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road - Image 9
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
165 Simei Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 165 Simei Road

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1988
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lengkong Tiga - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lengkong Tiga - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lengkong Tiga - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lengkong Tiga - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lengkong Tiga - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lengkong Tiga - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lengkong Tiga - Image 7
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
116 Lengkong Tiga
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 116 Lengkong Tiga

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1988
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Pasir Ris Drive 6 - Image 4
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
428 Pasir Ris Drive 6
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 428 Pasir Ris Drive 6

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1989
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 1
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 2
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 3
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 4
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 5
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 6
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 7
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 8
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 9
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 10
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 11
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 12
3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Happy Avenue Central - Image 13
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
Happy Avenue Central
Semi-Detached House

3 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Happy Avenue Central

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
3000 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  273B Compassvale Link - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$829,000
S$ 855.52 psf
273b Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 273B Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2007
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 277B Compassvale Link - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 277B Compassvale Link - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 277B Compassvale Link - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 277B Compassvale Link - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 277B Compassvale Link - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 277B Compassvale Link - Image 6
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
277b Compassvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 277B Compassvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2007
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11 - Image 9
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
114 Tampines Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 114 Tampines Street 11

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1981