Agent

Ennily Pang

JAS REALTY PTE. LTD.JAS REALTY PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Ennily Pang

Direct Chat

Properties

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 6
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 7
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 8
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 9
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 10
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 11
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 12
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around  Joo Chiat Road - Image 13
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 1.47 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent around Joo Chiat Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

8 Beds
7 Baths
7500 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi Shopping Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi Shopping Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi Shopping Centre - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
Clementi Avenue 2
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Clementi Shopping Centre

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

430 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 3
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 6.83 psf
6 Sinaran Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Soleil @ Sinaran

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2011
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 10
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61 - Image 11
Sale
$730,000
S$ 1012.48 psf
650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 650 Ang Mo Kio Street 61

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Soleil @ Sinaran - Image 3
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 7.49 psf
6 Sinaran Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Soleil @ Sinaran

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2011
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moh Guan Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moh Guan Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moh Guan Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Moh Guan Terrace - Image 4
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 1252.61 psf
78 Moh Guan Terrace
Walk-up

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Moh Guan Terrace

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
1 Baths
958 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Emily - Image 6
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2237.52 psf
15 Mount Emily Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Emily

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2008
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Emily - Image 15
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.23 psf
5 Mount Emily Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Emily

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2008
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gambier Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gambier Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gambier Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gambier Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gambier Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gambier Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gambier Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gambier Court - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gambier Court - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$9,100/mo
S$ 6.13 psf
66 Kim Yam Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Gambier Court

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1485 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Monterey Park Condominium - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.14 psf
21 West Coast Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Monterey Park Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1400 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'ecosia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'ecosia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'ecosia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'ecosia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'ecosia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'ecosia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'ecosia - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.42 psf
27 Still Road South
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in D'ecosia

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1200 sqft
2003
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 3
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 4
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 5
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 6
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 7
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 8
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 9
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 10
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 11
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Wilkinson Road - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$12,800/mo
S$ 2.56 psf
Wilkinson Road
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Wilkinson Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
5000 sqft