Agent

Erasmus Toh

Property listings by Erasmus Toh

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2023
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  653 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  653 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  653 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  653 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  653 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  653 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  653 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 2.71 psf
653 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 653 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1999
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 5
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 6
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 7
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 8
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 9
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 10
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Tai Hwan Park - Image 11
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.40 psf
Tai Hwan Crescent
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Tai Hwan Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
1990
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
Sale
$410,000
S$ 568.65 psf
213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  351D Anchorvale Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  351D Anchorvale Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  351D Anchorvale Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  351D Anchorvale Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  351D Anchorvale Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  351D Anchorvale Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  351D Anchorvale Road - Image 7
Sale
$758,000
S$ 765.66 psf
351d Anchorvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 351D Anchorvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 8
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 2818.59 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2028
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riverbank @ Fernvale - Image 5
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.86 psf
11 Fernvale Close
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riverbank @ Fernvale

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$799,000
S$ 1725.70 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174D Edgedale Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174D Edgedale Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174D Edgedale Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174D Edgedale Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174D Edgedale Plains - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$699,999
S$ 591.22 psf
174d Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 174D Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
Executive HDB for Rent in  238 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  238 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  238 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  238 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  238 Pasir Ris Street 21 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.25 psf
238 Pasir Ris Street 21
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 238 Pasir Ris Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1603 sqft