Agent

Eric Pang

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Eric Pang

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seaside Residences - Image 5
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
12 Siglap Link
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Seaside Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2021
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 16
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 17
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 18
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 19
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 20
Sale
$480,000
S$ 464.67 psf
101 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 101 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  264 Tampines Street 21 - Image 7
Sale
$670,000
S$ 604.69 psf
264 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 264 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1108 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Uptown @ Farrer - Image 6
Sale
$1,218,000
S$ 2263.94 psf
2 Perumal Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Uptown @ Farrer

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
538 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 12
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1572.68 psf
None None None
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Central Grove

Singapore

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2001
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Kentish Green - Image 12
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1347.91 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1998
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bukit 828 - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
828 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bukit 828

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carissa Park Condominium - Image 5
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
4 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Carissa Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2003
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Rent
$420/mo
S$ 8.40 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

50 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences - Image 7
Room Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
15 Yishun Central 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
431 sqft
2020
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  76 Bedok North Road - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  76 Bedok North Road - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$2,950/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
76 Bedok North Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 76 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Central Grove - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,958,888
S$ 1555.91 psf
3 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Central Grove

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
2001
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kentish Green - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
20 Oxford Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kentish Green

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bedok Residences - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,888/mo
S$ 5.47 psf
18 Bedok North Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Bedok Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2015
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  614 Yishun Street 61 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$838,000
S$ 548.43 psf
614 Yishun Street 61
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 614 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1528 sqft
1986
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  WCEGA Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  WCEGA Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  WCEGA Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  WCEGA Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in  WCEGA Plaza - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent in WCEGA Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

350 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  Redhill Forum - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$550,000
S$ 574.11 psf
Jalan Kilang Timor
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in Redhill Forum

Alexandra / Commonwealth

958 sqft