Agent

Eric Teo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Eric Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 1
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 2
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 3
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 4
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 5
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 6
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 7
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 8
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 9
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 10
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 11
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 12
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 13
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 14
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 15
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 16
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 17
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 18
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 19
6 Bed Condo for Sale in  Townhouse Apartments - Image 20
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 1101.17 psf
139 Cavenagh Road
Condo

6 Bed Condo for Sale in Townhouse Apartments

Orchard / River Valley

6 Beds
3 Baths
2906 sqft
1980
Food & Beverage for Rent: 20 Jalan Leban - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: 20 Jalan Leban - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: 20 Jalan Leban - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: 20 Jalan Leban - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: 20 Jalan Leban - Image 5
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 8.08 psf
Jalan Leban
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: 20 Jalan Leban

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

990 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2 - Image 4
Sale
$728,000
S$ 711.63 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Oxley BizHub 2

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1023 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 5
Sale
$450,000
S$ 4639.18 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

97 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah - Image 5
Sale
$498,000
S$ 5134.02 psf
Jalan Jurong Kechil
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Suites on Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

97 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 2291.92 psf
Outram Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Tan Boon Liat Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4145 sqft