Agent

eric yam

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by eric yam

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  458 Segar Road - Image 14
Sale
$638,000
S$ 637.36 psf
458 Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 458 Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2010
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Airstream - Image 9
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.72 psf
26 Saint Michael's Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Airstream

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2013
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 132 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

400 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  114 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Rent
$3,150/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
114 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 114 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1981
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Avenue South Residence - Image 17
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 7.02 psf
7 Silat Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  336A Yishun Street 31 - Image 10
Sale
$618,000
S$ 624.24 psf
336a Yishun Street 31
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 336A Yishun Street 31

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2013
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 12
Sale
$1,209,000
S$ 2294.12 psf
7 Silat Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2023
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 665B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 665B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 665B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 665B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 665B Jurong West Street 64 - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
665b Jurong West Street 64
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 665B Jurong West Street 64

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1998
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 15
Sale
$2,218,000
S$ 1907.14 psf
117 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2013
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.27 psf
16 Mount Elizabeth
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rhapsody On Mount Elizabeth

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
3 Baths
1044 sqft
2010
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  427 Bedok North Road - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$518,000
S$ 523.23 psf
427 Bedok North Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 427 Bedok North Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 19
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$698,000
S$ 705.05 psf
310b Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 310B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  677C Punggol Drive - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 723.68 psf
677c Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 677C Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2016
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 10
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 11
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 12
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Melville Park - Image 13
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 11.88 psf
16 Simei Street 1
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
80 sqft
1996