Agent

Erica Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Erica Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
1 Yishun Close
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2019
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
3 Yishun Close
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2019
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 4
Rent
$2,100/mo
S$ 17.50 psf
50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Master
120 sqft
2009
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah - Image 12
Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Casa Merah

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2009
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Iridium - Image 10
Sale
$2,250,000
S$ 2091.08 psf
11 Lincoln Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Iridium

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2007
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 12
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 13
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 14
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 15
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 16
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  124 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 17
Sale
$475,888
S$ 538.94 psf
124 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 124 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
1981
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 128 Bukit Merah View - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 128 Bukit Merah View - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 128 Bukit Merah View - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
128 Bukit Merah View
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 128 Bukit Merah View

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
1973
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 15.00 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Northvale - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 12.67 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
1 Simei Street 3
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Eastpoint Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1998