Agent

Esmund Teo

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Esmund Teo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 7
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
2014
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Aljunied Crescent - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Aljunied Crescent - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Aljunied Crescent - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Aljunied Crescent - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Aljunied Crescent - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Aljunied Crescent - Image 6
Sale
$490,000
S$ 670.31 psf
108 Aljunied Crescent
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 108 Aljunied Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
731 sqft
1980
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 1
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 2
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 3
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 4
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 5
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Kingston Terrace - Image 6
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
14d Jalan Masjid
Walk-up Whole Unit

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Kingston Terrace

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1464 sqft
1994
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  47 Holland Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  47 Holland Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  47 Holland Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  47 Holland Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  47 Holland Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in  47 Holland Drive - Image 6
Sale
$460,000
S$ 725.55 psf
47 Holland Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3S) HDB for Sale in 47 Holland Drive

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
634 sqft
1974
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 9
Rent
$7,950/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
2400 sqft
2014
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  145 Bishan Street 11 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  145 Bishan Street 11 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  145 Bishan Street 11 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  145 Bishan Street 11 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  145 Bishan Street 11 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  145 Bishan Street 11 - Image 6
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.32 psf
145 Bishan Street 11
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 145 Bishan Street 11

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
903 sqft
1986
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laguna Green - Image 10
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
20 Jalan Hajijah
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Laguna Green

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
5 Baths
2196 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Centro Residences - Image 7
Sale
$2,954,000
S$ 2306.01 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2014
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  64 Marine Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  64 Marine Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  64 Marine Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  64 Marine Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  64 Marine Drive - Image 5
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.66 psf
64 Marine Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 64 Marine Drive

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
730 sqft
1975
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Fragrant Gardens - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.44 psf
357 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Fragrant Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1841 sqft
1993
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$19,500/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
52 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Silversea

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
4962 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Northvale - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 3.39 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
1998
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  203 Serangoon Central - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  203 Serangoon Central - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  203 Serangoon Central - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  203 Serangoon Central - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  203 Serangoon Central - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  203 Serangoon Central - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in  203 Serangoon Central - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.08 psf
203 Serangoon Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Rent in 203 Serangoon Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft