Agent

Esther Cai Homes

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Esther Cai Homes

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 7
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 8
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 9
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 10
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanjong Katong Road - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.61 psf
134 Tanjong Katong Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tanjong Katong Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent! - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent! - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent! - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent! - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent! - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent! - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent! - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent! - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent! - Image 9
Rent
$23,500/mo
S$ 1.85 psf
Harper Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: C.H.E.A.P! 3-Storey Fitted Industrial (B1) Space For Rent!

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

12685 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Tessarina - Image 7
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
22 Wilby Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2003
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sulisam Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sulisam Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sulisam Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sulisam Building - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sulisam Building - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sulisam Building - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sulisam Building - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sulisam Building - Image 8
Rent
$24,000/mo
S$ 1.89 psf
Harper Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Sulisam Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

12685 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: The Riverside Piazza - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Riverside Piazza - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Riverside Piazza - Image 3
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
11 Keng Cheow Street
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Riverside Piazza

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
108 sqft
1996
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 13
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1263.00 psf
162 Mariam Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1346 sqft
2000
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  519C Tampines Central 8 - Image 13
Sale
$898,000
S$ 993.36 psf
519c Tampines Central 8
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 519C Tampines Central 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  313C Sumang Link - Image 13
Sale
$750,000
S$ 757.58 psf
313c Sumang Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 313C Sumang Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 5
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 7.67 psf
227 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Botanique At Bartley

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Clavon - Image 7
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 2138.64 psf
8 Clementi Avenue 1
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Clavon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Echelon - Image 8
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 7.59 psf
7 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Echelon

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1292 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sengkang Grand Residences - Image 14
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 2109.70 psf
74 Compassvale Bow
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sengkang Grand Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2359.88 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simsville - Image 12
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1481.18 psf
10 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2026
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 4
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 5
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wak Hassan Drive - Image 6
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 746.27 psf
Wak Hassan Drive
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Wak Hassan Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

8 Beds
9 Baths
8442 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 9.07 psf
21 Stirling Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2022
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: FREEHOLD, AFFORDABLE, JOO CHIAT ROAD SHOPHOUSE - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: FREEHOLD, AFFORDABLE, JOO CHIAT ROAD SHOPHOUSE - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: FREEHOLD, AFFORDABLE, JOO CHIAT ROAD SHOPHOUSE - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: FREEHOLD, AFFORDABLE, JOO CHIAT ROAD SHOPHOUSE - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 5333.33 psf
Joo Chiat Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: FREEHOLD, AFFORDABLE, JOO CHIAT ROAD SHOPHOUSE

East Coast / Marine Parade

1500 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Heeton Park - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Thong Soon Green
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Heeton Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

4 Beds
1 Baths
200 sqft
1993