Agent

Esther Tew

Property listings by Esther Tew

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Axis - Image 10
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 1885.79 psf
47 Mandalay Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Axis

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Axis - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Axis - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Axis - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Axis - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Axis - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Axis - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Axis - Image 7
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.19 psf
47 Mandalay Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Axis

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
752 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Shore Residences - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$8,900/mo
S$ 6.22 psf
85 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Shore Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1431 sqft
2014
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  486 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  486 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  486 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  486 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  486 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  486 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  486 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.89 psf
486 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 486 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
1984
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mandale Heights - Image 18
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.60 psf
45 Mandalay Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mandale Heights

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
571 sqft
2004