Esther Whong

Esther Whong

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Esther Whong

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  261 Bishan Street 22 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  261 Bishan Street 22 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  261 Bishan Street 22 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  261 Bishan Street 22 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  261 Bishan Street 22 - Image 5
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 873.36 psf
261 Bishan Street 22
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 261 Bishan Street 22

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
3 Baths
1603 sqft
1991
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 6
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1343.92 psf
1 Marine Vista
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
2 Baths
1637 sqft
1975
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.56 psf
1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 1 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
1968
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 215 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1975
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 79E Toa Payoh Central - Image 4
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
79e Toa Payoh Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 79E Toa Payoh Central

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
180 sqft
2009
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Neptune Court - Image 20
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1130.12 psf
1 Marine Vista
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Neptune Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1637 sqft
1975
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 144 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
1983
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  57 Geylang Bahru - Image 8
Sale
$418,000
S$ 598.00 psf
57 Geylang Bahru
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 57 Geylang Bahru

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
699 sqft
1974
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  101 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 3.03 psf
101 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 101 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 5
Room (HDB) for Rent in  106 Serangoon North Avenue 1 - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
106 Serangoon North Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 106 Serangoon North Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
150 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 8
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 9
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12 - Image 10
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
113 Bishan Street 12
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 113 Bishan Street 12

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

150 sqft
1985