Agent

Esther Zou

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Esther Zou

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Nyon - Image 11
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 6.17 psf
12 Amber Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Nyon

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2022
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 9
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
36 Kim Tian Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Regency Suites

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Bayshore - Image 7
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1403.89 psf
22 Bayshore Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Bayshore

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
1996
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 20
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.11 psf
14 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
5 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2012
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 5
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 6
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 7
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 8
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 9
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 10
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 11
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 12
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 13
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 14
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 15
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 16
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 17
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  26 Bendemeer Road - Image 18
Sale
$688,888
S$ 771.43 psf
26 Bendemeer Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 26 Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
1 Baths
893 sqft
1971
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
Sale
$2,580,000
S$ 3282.44 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2025
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 2978.52 psf
79 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
2142 sqft
2024