Agent

eugene goh

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by eugene goh

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 11
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1678.32 psf
90 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  128A Canberra Street - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  128A Canberra Street - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  128A Canberra Street - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  128A Canberra Street - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  128A Canberra Street - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  128A Canberra Street - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  128A Canberra Street - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  128A Canberra Street - Image 8
Sale
$850,000
S$ 699.01 psf
128a Canberra Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 128A Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

4 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502A Yishun Street 51 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502A Yishun Street 51 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502A Yishun Street 51 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502A Yishun Street 51 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502A Yishun Street 51 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502A Yishun Street 51 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502A Yishun Street 51 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  502A Yishun Street 51 - Image 8
Sale
$660,000
S$ 666.67 psf
502a Yishun Street 51
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 502A Yishun Street 51

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  318C Yishun Avenue 9 - Image 5
Sale
$640,000
S$ 646.46 psf
318c Yishun Avenue 9
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 318C Yishun Avenue 9

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  458 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  458 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  458 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  458 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  458 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  458 Jurong West Street 41 - Image 6
Sale
$558,000
S$ 569.39 psf
458 Jurong West Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 458 Jurong West Street 41

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1983
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Prestige Heights - Image 5
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 9.58 psf
348 Balestier Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Prestige Heights

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Beds
1 Baths
334 sqft
2013
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  141 Marsiling Road - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  141 Marsiling Road - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  141 Marsiling Road - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  141 Marsiling Road - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  141 Marsiling Road - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  141 Marsiling Road - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  141 Marsiling Road - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
141 Marsiling Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 141 Marsiling Road

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
600 sqft
1984
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  124 Simei Street 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  124 Simei Street 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  124 Simei Street 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  124 Simei Street 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  124 Simei Street 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  124 Simei Street 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  124 Simei Street 1 - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
124 Simei Street 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 124 Simei Street 1

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1987
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Silversea - Image 10
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
52 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Silversea

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1485 sqft
2014
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  640 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  640 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  640 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  640 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  640 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  640 Yishun Street 61 - Image 6
Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 3.67 psf
640 Yishun Street 61
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Rent in 640 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
600 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Watergardens At Canberra - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1702.79 psf
31 Canberra Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Watergardens At Canberra

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2026
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  319 Bukit Batok Street 33 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$638,000
S$ 485.91 psf
319 Bukit Batok Street 33
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 319 Bukit Batok Street 33

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985
Enterprise Centre - Image 1
Enterprise Centre - Image 2
Enterprise Centre - Image 3
Enterprise Centre - Image 4
Enterprise Centre - Image 5
Enterprise Centre - Image 6
Enterprise Centre - Image 7
Enterprise Centre - Image 8
Enterprise Centre - Image 9
Enterprise Centre - Image 10
Enterprise Centre - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 448.99 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Enterprise Centre

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4009 sqft
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 1
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 2
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 3
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 4
Ascent @ Gambas - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 319.53 psf
Gambas Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Ascent @ Gambas

Sembawang / Yishun

3380 sqft