Agent

Eugene Lee

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Eugene Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Haig 162 - Image 8
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
162 Haig Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Haig 162

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  310B Punggol Walk - Image 8
Sale
$549,999
S$ 762.83 psf
310b Punggol Walk
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 310B Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2015
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 12
Sale
$1,499,999
S$ 1366.12 psf
11 Woodlands Avenue 6
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Twin Fountains

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rangoon Road - Image 5
Sale
$1,541,000
S$ 2236.57 psf
116 Rangoon Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rangoon Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
Sale
$1,399,999
S$ 2130.90 psf
2 Marina Boulevard
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 5
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 2676.58 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2026
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Balmoral Heights - Image 7
Sale
$4,680,000
S$ 2917.71 psf
8 Balmoral Crescent
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Balmoral Heights

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1604 sqft
2005
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Balmoral - Image 11
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
18 Balmoral Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Balmoral

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2680 sqft
1986
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh - Image 8
Sale
$909,000
S$ 927.55 psf
152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 152 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2006
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  122 Sengkang East Way - Image 12
Sale
$650,000
S$ 548.99 psf
122 Sengkang East Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 122 Sengkang East Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  131B Kim Tian Road - Image 9
Sale
$899,999
S$ 760.13 psf
131b Kim Tian Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 131B Kim Tian Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  736 Pasir Ris Drive 10 - Image 13
Sale
$728,000
S$ 532.55 psf
736 Pasir Ris Drive 10
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 736 Pasir Ris Drive 10

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Colonial - Image 9
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 2280.70 psf
6 Woodleigh Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Colonial

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2021
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fort Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fort Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fort Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Fort Gardens - Image 4
Sale
$2,588,000
S$ 2670.79 psf
21 Fort Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Fort Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1993
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Park - Image 10
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 6.71 psf
15 Holland Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Park

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Kembangan Estate - Image 5
Sale
$5,300,000
S$ 1237.74 psf
Jalan Yasin
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Kembangan Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
4 Baths
4282 sqft
2009
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Yong Seng Estate - Image 12
Sale
$6,000,000
S$ 1875.00 psf
Jalan Paras
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Yong Seng Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

6 Beds
4 Baths
3200 sqft
1977
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
Sale
$760,000
S$ 630.18 psf
446a Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 446A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2017
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Midas - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Midas - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Midas - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Midas - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Midas - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  The Midas - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$4,888,888
S$ 1955.56 psf
Lorong 30 Geylang
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in The Midas

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
2500 sqft
2008
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sea Horizon - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,799,999
S$ 1348.31 psf
17 Pasir Ris Rise
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sea Horizon

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2016
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  250 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 11.67 psf
250 Tampines Street 21
HDB 3 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 250 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft