Agent

Eunice Lee

Property listings by Eunice Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Linear - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Linear - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Linear - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Linear - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Linear - Image 5
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1533.46 psf
880 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Linear

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2006
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 9
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2323.42 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2027
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2026
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 7
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 8
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 9
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
3 River Valley Close
Apartment Whole Unit

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Euro-Asia Court

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
2 Baths
1658 sqft
1994
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 1
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 2
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 3
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 4
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 5
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 6
5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Euro-Asia Court - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$4,280,000
S$ 2581.42 psf
3 River Valley Close
Apartment

5 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Euro-Asia Court

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
2 Baths
1658 sqft
1994
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Serangoon Garden Estate - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.80 psf
Conway Grove
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Serangoon Garden Estate

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
2500 sqft