Agent

Eve Ong

SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Eve Ong

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 6
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 2.16 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

3466 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong / Ground / Open Yard - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong / Ground / Open Yard - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong / Ground / Open Yard - Image 3
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Benoi Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Jurong / Ground / Open Yard

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

10000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / Long 25-Year Lease / High Power - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / Long 25-Year Lease / High Power - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / Long 25-Year Lease / High Power - Image 3
Sale
$14,000,000
S$ 165.23 psf
Benoi Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / Long 25-Year Lease / High Power

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

84729 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands - Image 3
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 569.80 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

1755 sqft
Warehouse for Rent: Cargo Lift, Loading Bay, and Racking - Image 1
Warehouse for Rent: Cargo Lift, Loading Bay, and Racking - Image 2
Warehouse for Rent: Cargo Lift, Loading Bay, and Racking - Image 3
Rent
$15,625/mo
S$ 1.25 psf
Tuas Avenue 13
Warehouse

Warehouse for Rent: Cargo Lift, Loading Bay, and Racking

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

12500 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru / High Ceiling / 10-Ton Crane - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru / High Ceiling / 10-Ton Crane - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru / High Ceiling / 10-Ton Crane - Image 3
Rent
$77,422/mo
S$ 2.21 psf
Penjuru Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Penjuru / High Ceiling / 10-Ton Crane

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

35000 sqft
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 2.15 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Polaris @ Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

2325 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: S9, 1,200 Sq Ft Workshop/Storage on Petre Street - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: S9, 1,200 Sq Ft Workshop/Storage on Petre Street - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: S9, 1,200 Sq Ft Workshop/Storage on Petre Street - Image 3
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 3.08 psf
Serangoon North Avenue 4
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: S9, 1,200 Sq Ft Workshop/Storage on Petre Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1883 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Central Kitchen/ Food Processing, ramp up - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Central Kitchen/ Food Processing, ramp up - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Central Kitchen/ Food Processing, ramp up - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Central Kitchen/ Food Processing, ramp up - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Central Kitchen/ Food Processing, ramp up - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 1.77 psf
Benoi Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Central Kitchen/ Food Processing, ramp up

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2260 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Lok Yang / Ceiling 7.5m / Immediate - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Lok Yang / Ceiling 7.5m / Immediate - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Lok Yang / Ceiling 7.5m / Immediate - Image 3
Rent
$32,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Third Lok Yang Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Lok Yang / Ceiling 7.5m / Immediate

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

16000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor, Direct Access, Overhead Crane - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor, Direct Access, Overhead Crane - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor, Direct Access, Overhead Crane - Image 3
Rent
$27,500/mo
S$ 2.12 psf
Gul Circle
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground Floor, Direct Access, Overhead Crane

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

13000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon, High-Ceilinged, Ground-Floor Unit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon, High-Ceilinged, Ground-Floor Unit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon, High-Ceilinged, Ground-Floor Unit - Image 3
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 1.70 psf
Joo Koon Circle
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon, High-Ceilinged, Ground-Floor Unit

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

10000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ceiling 11m, 20-Ton Crane, High Power - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ceiling 11m, 20-Ton Crane, High Power - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ceiling 11m, 20-Ton Crane, High Power - Image 3
Rent
$64,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Tuas Avenue 3
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ceiling 11m, 20-Ton Crane, High Power

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

32000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground / Open Yard / Crane / High Power - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground / Open Yard / Crane / High Power - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground / Open Yard / Crane / High Power - Image 3
Rent
$40,000/mo
S$ 1.50 psf
Joo Koon Circle
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Ground / Open Yard / Crane / High Power

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

26700 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
Tampines North Drive 4
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Stellar @ Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1668 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: FSA Approved, Central Kitchen & Processing - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: FSA Approved, Central Kitchen & Processing - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: FSA Approved, Central Kitchen & Processing - Image 3
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.11 psf
Woodlands Avenue 12
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: FSA Approved, Central Kitchen & Processing

Admiralty / Woodlands

1766 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: E9 Premium - Image 1
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 2.00 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: E9 Premium

Sembawang / Yishun

2993 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Fort - Image 4
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.48 psf
1 Fort Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in One Fort

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2005
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium - Image 3
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 505.75 psf
Woodlands Industrial Park E9
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: E9 Premium

Sembawang / Yishun

2175 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 3
Sale
$750,000
S$ 215.70 psf
Buroh Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3477 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road / Main Road, 27-Year Lease - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road / Main Road, 27-Year Lease - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road / Main Road, 27-Year Lease - Image 3
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 184.86 psf
Benoi Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road / Main Road, 27-Year Lease

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

56800 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Brand new food processing factory - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Brand new food processing factory - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Brand new food processing factory - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Brand new food processing factory - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Brand new food processing factory - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 1.76 psf
Tuas Bay Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Brand new food processing factory

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2551 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 4 x Overhead Crane / 12m High Ceiling / High Power - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 4 x Overhead Crane / 12m High Ceiling / High Power - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 4 x Overhead Crane / 12m High Ceiling / High Power - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 4 x Overhead Crane / 12m High Ceiling / High Power - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$55,745/mo
S$ 2.07 psf
Tuas Avenue 11
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 4 x Overhead Crane / 12m High Ceiling / High Power

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

26900 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road - Long Lease 27 Years, High Ceilings - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road - Long Lease 27 Years, High Ceilings - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road - Long Lease 27 Years, High Ceilings - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$12,500,000
S$ 150.60 psf
International Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Pioneer Road - Long Lease 27 Years, High Ceilings

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

83000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Large Open Land / Tuas / Multiple Cranes / 12m Ceiling - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Large Open Land / Tuas / Multiple Cranes / 12m Ceiling - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$20,000,000
S$ 76.92 psf
International Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Large Open Land / Tuas / Multiple Cranes / 12m Ceiling

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

260000 sqft
T99 Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Oldham Street, Manchester - Image 1
T99 Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Oldham Street, Manchester - Image 2
T99 Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Oldham Street, Manchester - Image 3
T99 Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Oldham Street, Manchester - Image 4
T99 Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Oldham Street, Manchester - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$4,000,000
S$ 199.25 psf
Tuas South Avenue 10
Factory / Workshop (B2)

T99 Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Unit, on Oldham Street, Manchester

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

20075 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon MRT; high ceiling, 6.5m, all trade. - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon MRT; high ceiling, 6.5m, all trade. - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon MRT; high ceiling, 6.5m, all trade. - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon MRT; high ceiling, 6.5m, all trade. - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon MRT; high ceiling, 6.5m, all trade. - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$9,600/mo
S$ 1.60 psf
Benoi Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Joo Koon MRT; high ceiling, 6.5m, all trade.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

6000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas / Overhead Crane / Open Yard - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas / Overhead Crane / Open Yard - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$54,000/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Joo Koon Circle
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas / Overhead Crane / Open Yard

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

30000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave; 10m Ceiling, Ground-Floor Unit - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave; 10m Ceiling, Ground-Floor Unit - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave; 10m Ceiling, Ground-Floor Unit - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 1.67 psf
Tuas Avenue 13
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Tuas Ave; 10m Ceiling, Ground-Floor Unit

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

15000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 10-ton Crane, 400-amp Power & 12m Ceiling - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 10-ton Crane, 400-amp Power & 12m Ceiling - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 10-ton Crane, 400-amp Power & 12m Ceiling - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 10-ton Crane, 400-amp Power & 12m Ceiling - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$39,000/mo
S$ 2.60 psf
Gul Street 2
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 10-ton Crane, 400-amp Power & 12m Ceiling

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

15000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Road - Loading Bay & 10 Ton Crane - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Road - Loading Bay & 10 Ton Crane - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Road - Loading Bay & 10 Ton Crane - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$28,600/mo
S$ 2.20 psf
Pioneer Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Pioneer Road - Loading Bay & 10 Ton Crane

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

13000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul / Ground Floor / 10 Ton Crane / 600 amp - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul / Ground Floor / 10 Ton Crane / 600 amp - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$15,000/mo
S$ 1.80 psf
Gul Circle
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Gul / Ground Floor / 10 Ton Crane / 600 amp

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

8350 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Ave / Multiple Cranes / 10m Ceiling / Wide Access - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Ave / Multiple Cranes / 10m Ceiling / Wide Access - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Ave / Multiple Cranes / 10m Ceiling / Wide Access - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$16,500,000
S$ 182.32 psf
International Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas Ave / Multiple Cranes / 10m Ceiling / Wide Access

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

90500 sqft
Dormitory for Sale: 310 Dorm / Multiple Crane / 9m Ceiling - Image 1
Dormitory for Sale: 310 Dorm / Multiple Crane / 9m Ceiling - Image 2
Dormitory for Sale: 310 Dorm / Multiple Crane / 9m Ceiling - Image 3
Dormitory for Sale: 310 Dorm / Multiple Crane / 9m Ceiling - Image 4
Dormitory for Sale: 310 Dorm / Multiple Crane / 9m Ceiling - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$19,680,000
S$ 178.91 psf
Senoko Road
Dormitory

Dormitory for Sale: 310 Dorm / Multiple Crane / 9m Ceiling

Sembawang / Yishun

110000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 240 pax Dorm, Gul Drive; Column-Free. - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 240 pax Dorm, Gul Drive; Column-Free. - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 240 pax Dorm, Gul Drive; Column-Free. - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 240 pax Dorm, Gul Drive; Column-Free. - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$12,000,000
S$ 258.62 psf
International Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: 240 pax Dorm, Gul Drive; Column-Free.

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

46400 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / High Power / Open Yard / Loading Bay - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$10,000,000
S$ 61.92 psf
International Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / High Power / Open Yard / Loading Bay

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

161500 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 654.16 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Primz Bizhub

Admiralty / Woodlands

2293 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Benoi / High Ceiling / Open Yard - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Benoi / High Ceiling / Open Yard - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Benoi / High Ceiling / Open Yard - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Benoi / High Ceiling / Open Yard - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Benoi / High Ceiling / Open Yard - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$12,800,000
S$ 149.89 psf
International Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Benoi / High Ceiling / Open Yard

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

85398 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / Wide Road / Large Open yard - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / Wide Road / Large Open yard - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / Wide Road / Large Open yard - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$12,000,000
S$ 141.18 psf
International Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Tuas / Wide Road / Large Open yard

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

85000 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Open Yard, Multiple Cranes, 10m Ceiling, MRT - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Open Yard, Multiple Cranes, 10m Ceiling, MRT - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Open Yard, Multiple Cranes, 10m Ceiling, MRT - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Open Yard, Multiple Cranes, 10m Ceiling, MRT - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Open Yard, Multiple Cranes, 10m Ceiling, MRT - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 115.56 psf
International Road
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Open Yard, Multiple Cranes, 10m Ceiling, MRT

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

129800 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mega@Woodlands - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mega@Woodlands - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mega@Woodlands - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 1.99 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Mega@Woodlands

Admiralty / Woodlands

3264 sqft