Agent

Ezekiel Sim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Ezekiel Sim

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 15
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
1 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
893 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Alps Residences - Image 9
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 4.51 psf
117 Tampines Street 86
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Alps Residences

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2020
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  101A Bidadari Park Drive - Image 16
Sale
$799,000
S$ 1091.53 psf
101a Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 101A Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2020
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riverfront Residences - Image 13
Sale
$1,068,000
S$ 1739.41 psf
41 Hougang Avenue 7
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riverfront Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 20
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1828.06 psf
12 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1012 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Miltonia Residences - Image 19
Sale
$1,095,000
S$ 1271.78 psf
520 Miltonia Close
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Miltonia Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  333B Anchorvale Link - Image 19
Sale
$729,999
S$ 737.37 psf
333b Anchorvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 333B Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 1
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 2
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 3
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 4
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 5
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 6
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 7
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 8
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 9
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 10
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 11
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 12
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 13
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 14
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 15
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 16
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 17
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 18
8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Glasgow Residence - Image 19
Sale
$7,200,000
S$ 1600.00 psf
Glasgow Road
Semi-Detached House

8 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Glasgow Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

8 Beds
5 Baths
4500 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 18
Sale
$1,748,888
S$ 2057.52 psf
49 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Rv Edge - Image 19
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1688.56 psf
2 Shanghai Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Rv Edge

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2013
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  478B Yishun Street 44 - Image 14
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
478b Yishun Street 44
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 478B Yishun Street 44

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 20
Sale
$4,980,000
S$ 2910.58 psf
1 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1711 sqft
2022
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Belysa - Image 12
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1292.41 psf
55 Pasir Ris Drive 1
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Belysa

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Esparina Residences - Image 20
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1748.25 psf
125 Compassvale Bow
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Esparina Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  510 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$740,000
S$ 550.19 psf
510 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 510 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft