Agent

Faith Tan Property

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Faith Tan Property

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midwood - Image 6
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.56 psf
10 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2023
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 11
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 12
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 13
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 14
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 15
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 16
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 17
Sale
$900,000
S$ 1898.73 psf
70 Lorong K Telok Kurau
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in The Cristallo

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Liv @ MB - Image 20
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 3056.09 psf
114c Arthur Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Liv @ MB

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Montana - Image 16
Sale
$1,288,000
S$ 2097.72 psf
8 Jalan Mutiara
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Montana

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2002
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 20
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1929.13 psf
91 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cristallo - Image 16
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1379.94 psf
70 Lorong K Telok Kurau
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Cristallo

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
1087 sqft
2015
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
415 Jurong West Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 415 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forest Woods - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
17 Lorong Lew Lian
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Forest Woods

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2021
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Centre - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Centre - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Centre - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$588,000
S$ 510.42 psf
Ubi Avenue 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Ubi Centre

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1152 sqft
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  409 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  409 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  409 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  409 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.56 psf
409 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 409 Bukit Batok West Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo - Image 17
Verified
Room Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
70 Lorong K Telok Kurau
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: The Cristallo

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  543 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
543 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 543 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft